Daugavpils CUP - 2018 U8





DATE: 28.04.2018. 
AGE GROUP: U8 (2010)
Stadions "Celtnieks", Jelgavas iela 7, Daugavpils
1x20min




Group A
No Team name Country
1. BFC Daugavpils 1 Latvia
2. Rēzeknes FA 1 Latvia
3. BFC Daugavpils 2011 1 Latvia
4. FK Krāslava Latvia
5. Kaļiņingradas SDJSŠOR-5 Russia
6. BFC Daugavpils 3 Latvia

Group B
No Team name Country
1. BFC Daugavpils 2 Latvia
2. Rēzeknes FA 2 Latvia
3. BFC Daugavpils 2011 2 Latvia
4. BFA Vilnius Lithuania
5. FK Vitebsk Belarus
6. Jēkabpils SS-BJSS Latvia

 SPĒĻU KALENDĀRS
28.04.2019.
Laiks Group A Laukums Group B Laukums
10:00 BFC Daugavpils 1 BFC Daugavpils 3 1 BFC Daugavpils 2011 2 Rēzeknes FA 2 3
10:00 Kaļiņingradas SDJSŠOR-5 Rēzeknes FA 1 2 FK Vitebsk Jēkabpils SS-BJSS 4
10:30 BFC Daugavpils 2011 1 Kaļiņingradas SDJSŠOR-5 1 BFC Daugavpils 2 FK Vitebsk 3
10:30 BFC Daugavpils 3 FK Krāslava 2 Rēzeknes FA 2 BFA Vilnius 4
11:00 Rēzeknes FA 1 FK Krāslava 1 Jēkabpils SS-BJSS BFA Vilnius 3
11:00 BFC Daugavpils 1 BFC Daugavpils 2011 1 2 BFC Daugavpils 2011 2 BFC Daugavpils 2 4
11:30 Rēzeknes FA 1 BFC Daugavpils 1 1 BFC Daugavpils 2 Rēzeknes FA 2 3
11:30 BFC Daugavpils 3 Kaļiņingradas SDJSŠOR-5 2 BFC Daugavpils 2011 2 BFA Vilnius 4
12:00 FK Krāslava Kaļiņingradas SDJSŠOR-5 1 Rēzeknes FA 2 FK Vitebsk 3
12:00 BFC Daugavpils 2011 1 Rēzeknes FA 1 2 BFC Daugavpils 2 Jēkabpils SS-BJSS 4
12:30 BFC Daugavpils 2011 1 BFC Daugavpils 3 1 Jēkabpils SS-BJSS BFC Daugavpils 2011 2 3
12:30 FK Krāslava BFC Daugavpils 1 2 BFA Vilnius FK Vitebsk 4
13:00 Kaļiņingradas SDJSŠOR-5 BFC Daugavpils 1 1 BFA Vilnius BFC Daugavpils 2 3
13:00 Rēzeknes FA 1 BFC Daugavpils 3 2 Jēkabpils SS-BJSS Rēzeknes FA 2 4
13:30 FK Krāslava BFC Daugavpils 2011 1 1 FK Vitebsk BFC Daugavpils 2011 2 3
14:00 - 15:00 PUSDIENU PĀRTRAUKUMS
15:00 1 3
15:00 2 4
15:30 1
15:30 2
16:00 1 3
16:00 2 4
16:30 1
16:30 2
17:00 APBALVOŠANAS CEREMONIJA
nākamās spēles
Grobiņas SC : BFC Daugavpils/Progress
28/04/2018 - 15:00
BFC Daugavpils himna
tabula
Vieta S U N Z GV ZV VA P
1. Rēzeknes FA/BJSS 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3
2. FK Tukums-2000/TSS 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
3. Daugavpils/Progress 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
4. FK Auda 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
5. JDFS Alberts 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
6. FK Staiceles Bebri
7. Preiļu BJSS
8. Grobiņas SC 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
9. RTU FC/SKONTO 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
10. SK Super Nova 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
11. Balvu SC 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
12. FK Smiltene/BJSS 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
© Copyright 2016 - 2018 Futbola klubs BFC Daugavpils
Izstrādāts Esteriol studio Esteriol studio